Destacados

Mejores Ninots de sección Fallas 2011

GRANDES

SECCIÓN ESPECIAL

14        Almirant Cadarso-Comte Altea

Manuel Algarra Salinas

014

SECCIÓN 1A

83        Císcar-Borriana

Vicente Martínez Aparici

083

SECCIÓN 1B

29        Peu de la Creu-Juan de Vilarrasa

Juan Carlos Molés Martínez

029

SECCIÓN 2A

149      Comte Salvatierra-Ciril Amorós

Javier Álvarez-Sala Salinas

149

SECCIÓN 2B

192      Ramir de Maeztu-Humaniste Furió

Mario Gual del Olmo

192

SECCIÓN 3A

318      Av. Tarongers-Universitat Politècnica-Camí Vera

Fernando García Ribas

318

SECCIÓN 3B

199      Veneçuela-Agustín Sales

Vicente Sancho Fort

199

SECCIÓN 4A

39        Castelló-Segorbe-General Sanmartín

Hermanos García Ribas

039

SECCIÓN 4B

164      Av. Pérez Galdós-Calixto III

Francisco Roca Chorques

164

SECCIÓN 5A

167      En Plom-Guillem de Castro

Paco Juan Navarro

167

SECCIÓN 5B

346      Riu Tajo-Cavite

Miguel Delegido Cabrito

346

SECCIÓN 6A

99        G.V. Ferran el Catòlic-Erudit Orellana

David Sánchez Llongo

099

SECCIÓN 6B

97        Plaça García Morato-Iecla

Vicente Martínez Aparici

097

SECCIÓN 6C

50        Corretgería-Bany dels Pavesos

Guillermo Rojas Vera

050

SECCIÓN 7A

257      Músic Espí-Gravador Fabregat

Desirée Triviño Meseguer

257

SECCIÓN 7B

359      Enginyer José Sirera-Píus IX

Toni Fornés Quijano

359

SECCIÓN 7C

73        Plaça de la Santa Creu

Ignacio Ferrando Tamarit

073

 

INFANTILES

SECCIÓN ESPECIAL

378 Pediatra Jorge Comín-Serra Calderona

Julio Monterrubio Fernández

378

SECCIÓN 1

235 Barri de la Llum

Javier Arévalo Castilla

235

SECCIÓN 2

288 Periodista Gil Sumbiela-Assutzena

Enrique Iborra Lobejón

288

SECCIÓN 3

192 Ramir de Maeztu-Humaniste Furió

Mario Gual del Olmo

192

SECCIÓN 4

201 Palleter-Erudit Orellana

Miguel Hernández Agüelo

201

SECCIÓN 5

328 Enginyer Manuel Maese-Cristobal Llorens

Salva Dolz Rubio

328

SECCIÓN 6

217 Espartero-Mestre Plasencia (Burjassot)

Dora Piles Rovira

IMG_4853

SECCIÓN 7

229 Antonio Molle-Gregorio Gea (Mislata)

Bernardo Estela Parra

229

SECCIÓN 8

29 Peu de la Creu-Juan de Vilarrasa

Juan Carlos Molés Martínez

029

SECCIÓN 9

32 Doctor Serrano-Carlos Cervera

Sergio Alcañiz y Daniel Pérez

32

SECCIÓN 10

339 Blanqueríes

Fet d’Encàrrec

339

SECCIÓN 11

113 Av. República Argentina-Doctor Pallarés Iranzo

Diego Palacios Pérez

113

SECCIÓN 12

17 Quart-Palomar

Marina Puche, Jose Luis Ceballos y Francisco Sanabria

17

SECCIÓN 13

258 General Barroso-Calvo Acacio

Juan Carlos Molés Martínez

258

SECCIÓN 14

153 Sant Pere-Verge de Vallivana

Ximo Martí Fernández

153

SECCIÓN 15

50 Corretgería-Bany dels Pavesos

Sergio Amar Medina

50

SECCIÓN 16

198 Plaça de l’Àngel

Fet d’Encàrrec

198

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter