Destacados

FALLAS 2007: SECCIÓN 7A

1º- 19 SANT BULT, PLAZA DE 2º- 57 PELAYO – MATEMATICO MARZAL 3º- 152 SAN VICENTE MARTIR-PIANISTA A. ITURBI 4º- 7 BORRUL – TURIA 3º INGENIO Y GRACIA 5º- 357 MORERIA, PLAZA DE LA 1º INGENIO Y GRACIA 6º- 332 POETA LLORENTE – BARON DE CARCER 7º- 346 RIO TAJO – CAVITE 2º INGENIO Y … Read more

FALLAS 2007: SECCIÓN 6C

1º- 32 DOCTOR SERRANO – CARLOS CERVERA 2º- 269 NAQUERA – LAURI VOLPI 3º- 170 ANTIG REGNE DE VALENCIA AVDA-SAN VALERO 3º INGENIO Y GRACIA 4º- 21 BORRULL-DR. PESET CERVERA 5º- 350 TRIBUNAL DE LES AIGUES 6º- 4 PORTAL DE VALLDIGNA-SALINAS 1º INGENIO Y GRACIA 7º- 191 PADRE DOMENECH, PLAZA – AVDA PIO XII 2º … Read more

FALLAS 2007: SECCIÓN 6B

1º- 128 MAESTRO VALLS-MARINO ALBESA 2º- 225 ROSARIO – PLAZA CALABUIG 3º- 208 ESCALANTE – MARINA 4º- 326 HELLIN – PEDRO DE LUNA 2º INGENIO Y GRACIA 5º- 253 PI Y MARGALL-A. CERVELLERA 3º INGENIO Y GRACIA 6º- 148 ALFONSO EL MAGNANIMO, PLAZA – NAVE 7º- 209 SAN ANTONIO 1º INGENIO Y GRACIA 8º- 275 … Read more

FALLAS 2007: SECCIÓN 6A

1º- 227 GAYANO LLUCH – MARCO MERENCIANO 2º- 24 CADIZ-LITERATO AZORIN 1º INGENIO Y GRACIA 3º- 303 ALEMANIA – EL BACHILLER 4º- 175 BARRIO MONTE DE PIEDAD 5º- 377 AVDA. DE FRANCIA – ALFREDO TORAN I OLMOS 6º- 311 CASTIELFABIB – MARQUES S. JUAN 7º- 166 STA.CRUZ DE TENERIFE-A.DEL ALCAZAR 8º- 226 JUAN JOSE DOMINE-PORT … Read more

FALLAS 2007: SECCIÓN 5B

1º- 247 LEONES-POETA MAS Y ROS 2º- 294 JACINTO LABAILA – MANUEL SIMO 3º- 230 MOSSEN JOSE CUENCA – PINEDO 4º- 215 BARON DE PATRAIX-CUENCA 5º- 270 CUENCA – TRAMOYERES – GUARDIA CIVIL 6º- 110 LOPE DE VEGA, PLAZA 7º- 352 POETA EMILIO BARO-ENRIQUE GINESTA 8º- 320 ECUADOR, AVDA – ALCALDE GURREA 9º- 189 GIORGETA, … Read more

FALLAS 2007: SECCIÓN 5A

1º- 167 EN PLOM – GUILLEN DE CASTRO 2º- 90 NADOR – MILAGROSA 3º INGENIO Y GRACIA 3º- 160 SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA-JESUS Y MARIA 4º- 302 CHIVA – FRANCISCO DE LLANO 5º- 146 TRES FORQUES-CUENCA-PEREZ GALDOS 6º- 258 GENERAL BARROSO- CALVO ACACIO 7º- 163 PUEBLA DEL DUC-BENIPEIXCAR 8º- 193 MANUEL ARNAU – CRUZ CUBIERTA … Read more

FALLAS 2007: SECCIÓN 4B

1º- 164 PEREZ GALDOS, AVDA.-CALIXTO III 3º INGENIO Y GRACIA 2º- 228 ARQUITECTO ALFARO-FRANCISCO CUBELLS 1º INGENIO Y GRACIA 3º- 179 HIERROS – JUAN BAUTISTA PERALES 4º- 351 DR. ALVARO LOPEZ – SAN JUAN DE DIOS 5º- 153 SAN PEDRO – VIRGEN DE VALLIVANA 6º- 202 HUMANISTA MARINER-MANUEL SIMO 7º- 281 MINISTRO LUIS MAYANS-PLATERO SUAREZ … Read more

FALLAS 2007: SECCIÓN 4A

1º- 285 RODRIGUEZ DE CEPEDA-L. PALMIREÑO 2º INGENIO Y GRACIA 2º- 38 COSTA Y BORRAS – AGUSTINA DE ARAGON 3º- 43 MARQUES MONTORTAL- BERNI CATALA 4º- 126 PINTOR S. ABRIL- PEDRO III EL GRANDE 5º- 276 CARRERA MALILLA – ISLA CABRERA 1º INGENIO Y GRACIA 6º- 274 TIENDA, PLAZA DE LA 7º- 131 YECLA – … Read more

FALLAS 2007: SECCIÓN 3B

1º- 334 DR. MARAÑON – MAESTRO PALAU 2º- 330 VICENTE SANCHO TELLO – CHILE 2º INGENIO Y GRACIA 3º- 102 FELIX PIZCUETA – CIRILO AMOROS-RUZAFA 4º- 144 PROGRESO-TEATRO DE LA MARINA 5º- 98 MAESTRO AGUILAR – MATIAS PERELLO 6º- 308 MERCADO DE CASTILLA 7º- 266 MENDIZABAL 8º- 77 BARRIO DE SAN JOSE 9º- 100 ARZOBISBO … Read more

FALLAS 2007: SECCIÓN 3A

1º- 15 BOLSERIA-TROS ALT 1º INGENIO Y GRACIA 2º- 109 SAN RAFAEL – ANTON MARTIN 3º- 174 P.SALVADOR ABRIL-PERIS Y VALERO 4º- 335 LA ELIANA – CID 2º INGENIO Y GRACIA 5º- 158 ALBACETE – MARVA 6º- 171 RAMON DE ROCAFULL-CONDE ALACUAS 3º INGENIO Y GRACIA 7º- 173 JESUS – SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA 8º- … Read more